User:Jorann Scarper/Benjamin Age: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Placeholder for character page: Benjamin Age | Placeholder for character page: Benjamin Age | ||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" align="right" style="margin-left:0.5em" | |||
|- | |||
! bgcolor="#6495ED" align=center | <font color=#FFFFFF> Name </font> | |||
|- | |||
!align="center"| [[Image:Name.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| '''Joined:''' | |||
| Date | |||
|- | |||
| '''Class:''' | |||
| [[Civilian/Military/Scientist]] [[Class]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Level:''' | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| '''UD Profile:''' | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=156278 some bitch] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Brainstock Profile:''' | |||
| [http://s1.zetaboards.com/brainstock/profile/156278/ some] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Group:''' | |||
| [[J.E.S.U.S.]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rank:''' | |||
| Dead Guy | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[DEM]] Badge No:''' | |||
| 000 | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 15:57, 26 April 2011
Placeholder for character page: Benjamin Age
Name | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Name.jpg | ||||||||||||||||
|