The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Hibernaculum (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 470</span></center> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
</tr> | </tr> | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |470||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945769 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raspberryking</span>] || none || Lt.Chris | ||
|- | |||
|469||1/10/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=322406 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gerbilkit</span>] || Randallbank Coalition || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|468||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1633673 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Azul Sun</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|467||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1866321 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MysteryMac</span>] || none || Bobby P. | |||
|- | |||
|466||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=608732 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Terral66</span>] || none || Bobby P. | |||
|- | |||
|465||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1647018 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jim Oakleaf</span>] || THEM || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|464||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=641728 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DDRJake</span>] || THEM || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|463||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254653 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Redd Flames</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|462||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1754457 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fatman322</span>] || none || Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |||
|461||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708199 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">TDOT</span>] || none || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|460||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1803620 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Amarlia Nant</span>] || none || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|459||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1833146 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Scientology Rocks</span>] || none || Mick | |||
|- | |||
|458||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=804323 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Vogol</span>] || none || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|457||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1913883 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GiveMeNeedles</span>] || THEM || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|456||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=983282 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dawn Daehlin</span>] || THEM || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|455||1/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=597710 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">KrazeeKaukazian</span>] || none || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|454||1/10/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1671897 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Overlord44</span>] || CORAM || Mick | |||
|- | |||
|453||1/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=642834 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Alf Wallace</span>] || THEM || JR | |||
|- | |||
|452||1/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1671897 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Overlord44</span>] || CORAM || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|451||1/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1671897 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Overlord44</span>] || CORAM || Rob O. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|450||1/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413046 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DampJohnson</span>] || none || Whig | |450||1/8/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413046 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DampJohnson</span>] || none || Whig |
Revision as of 16:39, 11 January 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||