The Burchell Arms Regulars/RCBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/26/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | |04/26/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | ||
|- | |||
|04/30/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:15, 3 May 2012
|