The Burchell Arms Regulars/RCBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (zabuden's badges) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Dominick Aldaine badge) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/30/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |04/30/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | ||
|- | |||
|06/07/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012362 Dominick Aldaine] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:07, 8 June 2012
|