The Burchell Arms Regulars/RCBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Rebecca Sensecal badge) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/07/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012362 Dominick Aldaine] | |06/07/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012362 Dominick Aldaine] | ||
|- | |||
|06/07/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1837938 Rebecca Sensecal] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:02, 8 June 2012
|