The Burchell Arms Regulars/RCBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (zabuden's badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Rockefella Plaza badge) |
||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/29/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | |05/29/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | ||
|- | |||
|06/12/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1824113 Rockefella Plaza] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:13, 14 June 2012
|