User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox22: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (erp) |
(I'd say that's pretty good so far) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
::< | {{:User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox46|Group Supplies}} | ||
<div style="background:#556655;border:solid 3px #445544;padding:5px"> | |||
{|style="background:none;float:left" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:none;color:#FF9999;font-size:150%;padding:10px" | |||
|- | |||
| Overall | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Supplies | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Food || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px"| Water || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px"| Equipment | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background:#889988;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-top:solid 1px #556655;border-right:solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Something | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Health || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Morale || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Morality | |||
|- | |||
| Good || Fair || Impoverished | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Something | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Security || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Visibility || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | [Factor] | |||
|- | |||
| Reasonable || Hidden || ? | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{|style="background:none;float:left" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:none;color:#FF9999;font-size:150%;padding:10px" | |||
|- | |||
| Individually | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px"| Alive | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | %90 || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Ross | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: toothpicks, cigarette<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | %90 || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Izzy | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: ducks<br>Inclination: fair<br>Wellbeing: irritated | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | %90 || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Jen | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: first-aid-kit, cotton swab<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: good enough | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | %90 || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Tammy | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: teddy bear, oversized shotgun<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: wonderful | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#9D8442;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | %50 || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Doug | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: duct tape, tissue paper<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: could be better | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Dead | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Axel | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Sam Alberti | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<br style='clear: both' /> | |||
</div> |
Revision as of 04:32, 13 September 2012
Group Supplies
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|