User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox22: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Since I've made this larger than just 'supplies') |
(And the rest.) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px"| Alive | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px"| Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Ross | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: toothpicks, cigarette<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: unknown | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: toothpicks, cigarette<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Izzy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: ducks<br>Inclination: fair<br>Wellbeing: irritated | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: ducks<br>Inclination: fair<br>Wellbeing: irritated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Jen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: first-aid-kit, cotton swab<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: good enough | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: first-aid-kit, cotton swab<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: good enough | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Tammy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: teddy bear, oversized shotgun<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: wonderful | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: teddy bear, oversized shotgun<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: wonderful | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#9D8442;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:#9D8442;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 50% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Doug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: duct tape, tissue paper<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: could be better | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: duct tape, tissue paper<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: could be better | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 85% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Franklin Aichon | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: pencil, clipboard (no paper)<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: good | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 80% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Yon | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: wirecutters, striped tie<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: oscillating | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olive;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 75% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Reginald Hawkart | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: butter knife, binoculars<br>Inclination: mostly indifferent<br>Wellbeing: alright | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 85% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Karke Mardul | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: sock with something in it, crowbar<br>Inclination: mostly indifferent<br>Wellbeing: frazzled but fine | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 116: | Line 132: | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Dead | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Dead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Axel | ||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Black Bridge<br>Cause: zombies got him<br>Body: very likely zombified | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Dr. Shadok | |||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Caiger Mall<br>Cause: mutated zombie got him<br>Body: headshotted | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Nirras 73 | |||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Caiger Mall<br>Cause: mutated zombie got him<br>Body: decapitated | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 124: | Line 150: | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Unknown | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:# | | style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Sam Alberti | ||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Last Seen: Pridmore Way School<br>Whereabouts: near, maybe lost, maybe stuck<br>Chances: likely to survive | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br style='clear: both' /> | <br style='clear: both' /> | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 05:22, 13 September 2012
Group Condition
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|