User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox22: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Since I've made this larger than just 'supplies') |
(You can kinda see what I'm aiming at here. I find this stuff so entertaining) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{:User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox46|Group Condition}} | {{:User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox46|Group Condition}} | ||
{| style="background:#556655;border:solid 3px #445544;padding:5px" width=auto | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|style="background:none;float:left" | {|style="background:none;float:left" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px" | {| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Supplies | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Supplies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Food || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px"| Water || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px"| Equipment | | style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Food || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Water || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Equipment | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <big>50%</big> || | <big>60% </big>|| | <big>90%</big> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 64: | ||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | {| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Physical | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Health || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Visibility || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Security | |||
|- | |||
| Good || Hidden || Good | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | | | style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Size || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Location || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Transport | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 ([[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/SA2|{{UDLink|-1}}]], [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Profile2 or 3 I don't know|{{UDLink|+1}}]]) || Fair || Very Good | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 78: | ||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | {| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Mental | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Morality || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Morale || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Trust | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Impoverished || High || Conditional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Antagonism || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Cohesion || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Reasoning | ||
|- | |||
| Low || Good || Intelligent | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Leadership || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Adaptability || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Direction | |||
|- | |||
| Defined || Fine || Murky | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 90: | Line 106: | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px"| Alive | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px"| Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Ross2|{{UDLink|Ross}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: toothpicks, cigarette<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: unknown | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: toothpicks, cigarette<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Izzy2|{{UDLink|Izzy}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: ducks<br>Inclination: fair<br>Wellbeing: irritated | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: ducks<br>Inclination: fair<br>Wellbeing: irritated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Jen2|{{UDLink|Jen}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: first-aid-kit, cotton swab<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: good enough | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: first-aid-kit, cotton swab<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: good enough | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Tam2|{{UDLink|Tammy}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: teddy bear, oversized shotgun<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: wonderful | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: teddy bear, oversized shotgun<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: wonderful | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#9D8442;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | % | | style="background:#9D8442;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 50% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/DDR2|{{UDLink|Doug}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: duct tape, tissue paper<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: could be better | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: duct tape, tissue paper<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: could be better | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 85% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Aichon2|{{UDLink|Franklin Aichon}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: pencil, clipboard (no paper)<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: good | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 80% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Yon2|{{UDLink|Yon}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: wirecutters, striped tie<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: oscillating | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olive;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 75% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/RHO2|{{UDLink|Reginald Hawkart}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: butter knife, binoculars<br>Inclination: mostly indifferent<br>Wellbeing: alright | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 85% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Karek2|{{UDLink|Karke Mardul}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: sock with something in it, crowbar<br>Inclination: mostly indifferent<br>Wellbeing: frazzled but fine | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 116: | Line 148: | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Dead | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Dead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Totes2|{{UDLink|Totes}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: the Portman Building<br>Cause: something from inside Volker<br>Body: probably not coming back | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Mis2|{{UDLink|Volker}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: the Portman Building<br>Cause: something from inside Voilker<br>Body: gorged, might be intact enough to come back | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Axel2|{{UDLink|Axel}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Black Bridge<br>Cause: zombies got him<br>Body: very likely zombified | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Shadok2|{{UDLink|Dr. Shadok}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Caiger Mall<br>Cause: mutated zombie got him<br>Body: headshotted | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/732|{{UDLink|Nirras 73}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Caiger Mall<br>Cause: mutated zombie got him<br>Body: decapitated | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 124: | Line 174: | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Unknown | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:# | | style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/SA2|{{UDLink|Sam Alberti}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Last Seen: Pridmore Way School<br>Whereabouts: near, maybe lost, maybe stuck<br>Chances: likely to survive | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br style='clear: both' /> | <br style='clear: both' /> | ||
|} |
Latest revision as of 22:23, 13 September 2012
Group Condition
|