The Burchell Arms Regulars/RCBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (jesussante badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (jesussante badge) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/29/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | |05/29/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | ||
|- | |||
|09/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:58, 16 September 2012
|