User:DoXBr: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''UD Profile''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''UD Profile''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1968709 DoXBr] | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1968709 DoXBr] | ||
|- style="background: black; color: white;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|'''SAT-Phone''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F"|895-0188 | |||
|- style="background: black; color: white;" | |- style="background: black; color: white;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|''' Current Positions''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #932B2F; border-right:solid 1px #932B2F"|''' Current Positions''' |
Revision as of 04:30, 26 February 2013
Home | Team Anaconda | Team Battlehawk | Team Cold Cell | Team Dark Watch | Fortress News | Join Today! |
2012 OperationsJoint Operations and Festivities
Fortress Timeline13 Jun 12 : Joined the Fortress and reported to Boot Camp 10 Jul 12 : Assigned as General Enforcement to Team Battlehawk 20 Jul 12 : Promoted to Freedom Fighter 30 Jul 12 : Promoted to Engagement Squaddie 24 Aug 12 : Promoted to Deployment Soldier 20 Sept 12 : Promoted to Conflict Trooper 27 Oct 12 : Promoted to Battalion Ranger 28 Oct 12 : Becomes ambassador in MEMS 23 Nov 12 : Becomes ambassador in Knights templar 30 Nov 12 : Promoted to Assault Officer 27 Dec 12 : Solved The Pitman Enigma 15 Jan 13 : Elected Councilor 16 Jan 13 : Appointed to Battlehawk Sergeant 6 Feb 13 : Becomes Forum Moderator
|