Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 720|| Teacher | |[[User:TX|TX]] || 720|| Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:DoXBr/DD|DD]]|| 715 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dempsky|MQ]] || 710|| Teacher | |[[User:Dempsky|MQ]] || 710|| Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JN|JN]] || 640 || Aristocrat | |[[User:JN|JN]] || 640 || Aristocrat |
Revision as of 19:18, 11 September 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |