Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 795 || Teacher | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 795 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:DoXBr/DD|DD]]|| 755 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 720|| Teacher | |[[User:TX|TX]] || 720|| Teacher |
Revision as of 02:22, 14 September 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |