User:EvelynEmrys/Clovergroup: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) (Created page with "RESERVED") |
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" style="background:#77003c; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c4c4c4; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#9d9d9d; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clover|Profile]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c4c4c4; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clovercall|Contact]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#9d9d9d; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clovergroup|Group]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c4c4c4; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverGB|Guestbook]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#9d9d9d; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverFriends|Ally]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c4c4c4; width:14%" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverFoes|Betray]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7"| | |||
{| align="center" style="background:#77003c; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#000000"| '''Header''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#99004d"| Field 1 | |||
|- | |||
|field 2 | |||
|} | |||
|} |