User talk:Klexur/Sandbox/Demo4: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
< User talk:Klexur | Sandbox
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<small>Not actually done, in case you're wondering.</small> | |||
*[[File:Yes check.png|14px]]: True | *[[File:Yes check.png|14px]]: True | ||
*[[File:RedX.png|14px]]: False | *[[File:RedX.png|14px]]: False | ||
Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
[[:Category:3D_Cinemas]] | [[:Category:3D_Cinemas]] | ||
== Checked 3D Cinemas == | == Checked 3D Cinemas == | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Suburb !! Cinema !! 3D | ! Suburb !! Cinema !! 3D | ||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Alaway Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Alder Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Alkin Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Amatt Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fryerbank]] || [[Atkins Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Ayers Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Badman Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Bagehot Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Baggs Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Bailey Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Balmain Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Banger Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whittenside]] || [[Banton Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollomstown]] || [[Barnes Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] || [[Batt Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] || [[Beacham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Beare Library]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Beedall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Bendall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Blythville]] || [[Bennet Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Bentley Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] || [[Bhore Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whittenside]] || [[Blackmore Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Arkham]] || [[Blanchflower Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Bletso Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttonville]] || [[Bonning Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapton]] || [[Bragge Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Braker Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Bromwich Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Randallbank ]] || [[Budge Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Arkham]] || [[Bulmer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Burchall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Bygrave Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Caines Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Caseley Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cembrowicz Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chaffe Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nixbank]] || [[Chenery Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chenery Cinema (Nixbank)]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chenery Cinema (Shearbank)]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] || [[Chilcot Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chiswick Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chitty Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Clapcott Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Clayton Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quarlesbank]] || [[Cleal Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fryerbank]] || [[Clear Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shore Hills]] || [[Clegg Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mockridge Heights]] || [[Cockle Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Colborne Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cooke Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] || [[Cooksley Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cornford Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Coss Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kempsterbank]] || [[Courage Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank ]] || [[Coward Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cowdry Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tollyton]] || [[Coy Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cribb Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Starlingtown]] || [[Crump Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Cunningham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miltown]] || [[Currington Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Owsleybank]] || [[Dalgliesh Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhodenbank]] || [[Darbey Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Davenport Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Dawney Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] || [[Derrick Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Derrington Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Dewfall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gatcombeton]] || [[Don Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Duckworth Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Dupe Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dunell Hills]] || [[Eckersley Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Edgcumbe Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yagoton]] || [[Edgerton Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooksville]] || [[Ellison Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Elmund Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spicer Hills]] || [[Ensor Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] || [[Evershed Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | | [[Pimbank]] || [[Evershed Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 00:42, 4 December 2017
Not actually done, in case you're wondering.