User:DirtMan/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: xx-small" | This user wants a Pie as a gift. | | align="center" style="font-size: xx-small" | This user wants a Pie as a gift. | ||
|} | |||
{| style="border:solid #556655 2px;" width=250 align="center" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Image:Pie.jpg|40px]] || style="background:#556655; color:#ffffff;" width=200 align="center" | '''Mmmmm Peach pie!''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: xx-small" | [[user:DirtMan | DirtMan]] gave Cobra a Pie as a gift for being fuckin' awesome!. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:48, 8 September 2008
This is my Sandbox! Please don't play here!
Mmmmm Peach pie! | |
This user wants a Pie as a gift. |
Mmmmm Peach pie! | |
DirtMan gave Cobra a Pie as a gift for being fuckin' awesome!. |
Circus of Pain
Zeffy Tracker | |
Zeffy is currently located in Peppardville. |