EKERE: Difference between revisions
(group?) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|talk | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|talk | ||
|- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | |- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Location''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|Curton Farm [68-4] | |||
|- style="background-color:White;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:12, 2 June 2009
|