Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Make table sortable) |
m (→Member Ranking: DD – 30) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:KI|KI]] || 40 || Student | |[[user:KI|KI]] || 40 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DD]] || 30 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:OM|OM]] || 20 || Student | |[[User:OM|OM]] || 20 || Student | ||
Line 185: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou|YE]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:RinKou|YE]] || 0 || Student | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:53, 8 September 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�