Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Andrew Tsai (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Michaleson (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic | |[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michaleson/BP|BP]] || 150|| Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Kieran Light|LK]] || 145 || Academic | |[[user:Kieran Light|LK]] || 145 || Academic | ||
Line 155: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 140 || Academic | |[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 140 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Doctor_Dark|DM]] || 130 || Guard | |[[User:Doctor_Dark|DM]] || 130 || Guard |
Revision as of 16:50, 14 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�