Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michaleson (talk | contribs) |
Michaleson (talk | contribs) (EX revived) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tulul|MB]] || 380 || Knight | |[[User:Tulul|MB]] || 380 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michaleson/BP|BP]] || 365|| Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 360 || Knight | |[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 360 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 355 || Knight | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 355 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight |
Revision as of 00:04, 29 January 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�