Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (No rest for the wicked. Especially when you have a stomach flu and are vomiting in a hotel toilet.) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 600|| Teacher | |[[User:TX|TX]] || 600|| Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||600|| Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''600''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''600''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | |[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight |
Revision as of 01:52, 30 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�