Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Member Ranking: 15 pt kill) |
SilverMemory (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 840 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 840 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 815 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher | |[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher | ||
Line 107: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||740|| Aristocrat | |[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||740|| Aristocrat |
Revision as of 23:58, 9 April 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�