Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Charlie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Spacetyrant (talk | contribs) |
Spacetyrant (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Theodore Doomfist | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1680972 1680972] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
|Character of theomcnamara | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:04, 25 May 2010
DHPD - Charlie Squad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|