Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 950 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:EA|EA]] || 945 || Teacher | |[[user:EA|EA]] || 945 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 870 || Teacher | |[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 870 || Teacher |
Revision as of 02:58, 16 July 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�