Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ohfrigg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653305|| align="center" | | |ohfrigg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653305|| align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Old Man McGillicuddy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767616||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Papa Roge||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=551926||align="center" | #2701 | |Papa Roge||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=551926||align="center" | #2701 |
Revision as of 18:23, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs