Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
ZombiePalin (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|babydufus||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506||align="center" | | |babydufus||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | |||
|- | |||
|Bulldog C6||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=941919||align="center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chuck Foote||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1355547||align="center" | | |Chuck Foote||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1355547||align="center" | | ||
Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Peter McGrady/Dr Sy N Tist|Dr Sy N Tist]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1234180||align="center" | #2108 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dr SykoKiller666||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689890||align="center" |#0002 | |Dr SykoKiller666||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689890||align="center" |#0002 | ||
Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|EDogg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=600877 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | |[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FmrPFCBob||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=339403||align="center" | | |[[User:DHPD-SDC FmrPFCBob|FmrPFCBob]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=339403||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Fr4nk_Castle|Fr4nk Castle]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=274719||align="center" | #2650 | |[[User:Fr4nk_Castle|Fr4nk Castle]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=274719||align="center" | #2650 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | |Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | ||
Line 118: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | | |Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | #2008 | |Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | #2008 | ||
Line 126: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lee McCord||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #423 | |Lee McCord||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #423 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:ZombiePalin|Mohawk Dan]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1785143||align="center" | #9999 | |[[User:ZombiePalin|Mohawk Dan]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1785143||align="center" | #9999 | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Officer S||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608789||align="center" | #1993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Old Man McGillicuddy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767616||align="center" | | |Old Man McGillicuddy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767616||align="center" | | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | |[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tarrok||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=249209||align="center" | #777 | |tarrok||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=249209||align="center" | #777 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tarroksmistress||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1731961||align="center" | | |tarroksmistress||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1731961||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | | |Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 206: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Will helm||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1137023||align="center" | | |Will helm||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1137023||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Xanarack||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zwelgje||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258428||align="center" | | |Zwelgje||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258428||align="center" | | ||
Line 220: | Line 214: | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile||Badge Number | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile||Badge Number | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aieeeee||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1536526 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bam|Bad ass mom]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=392411||align="center" | #1097 | |||
|- | |||
|beef riprock||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=204802||align="center" | #2614 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | |Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | ||
Line 234: | Line 232: | ||
|Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251 | |Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |salvadorluria||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1527582 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:40, 14 January 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs