Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 855 || Aristocrat | |[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 855 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 855 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:KF|KF]] || 850 || Teacher | |[[User:KF|KF]] || 850 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher | |[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher |
Revision as of 15:18, 12 September 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�