User:Kirsty cotton: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (I hate you wiki code) |
m (kill counts) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{Gramer}} | |{{Gramer}} | ||
|{{DrunkLevel|Kirsty}} | |{{DrunkLevel|Kirsty}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{PKcount|Kirsty, as a member of Cobra, |150+}} | |||
|{{PKcount|Kirsty, as a member of OXIII|97}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cwawk|Kirsty|http://rg.urbandead.net/profiles/view/1697176}} | {{Cwawk|Kirsty|http://rg.urbandead.net/profiles/view/1697176}} |
Revision as of 23:19, 10 June 2012
Joined: 2010-02-07
Character Type: As-needed
Character profile:Urban Dead profile
Current status: Active
Theme Music: Hellraiser Theme - Christopher Young
♥♥ ZOMG Josh Cwawk ♥♥ | |
Kirsty weally weally WUVS Josh Cwawk and CWAVES to get punished by him one day *giggle* Until that day, she is wimited to watching Xtweme Zone and sighing wongingly at evewy appeawance of that rugged daredevil *sigh* |
Organization XIII | |
This Nobody is balancing Malton. |
Fan Club
Hey, I got my first (I guess?) member.
This fuck nut right here. Here they are misunderstanding how to ask for a autograph.
Page design stolen from Mall Tour '11