The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1259||6/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Roddy Winters</span>] || Knights Templar|| Whig | ||
|- | |||
|1258||6/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1443466<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RJ Gumby</span>] || Channel 4 News Team|| JR | |||
|- | |||
|1257||6/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avenger</span>] || Knights Templar|| Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1256||6/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1704729<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JLH</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1255||6/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gakul</span>] || Knights Templar|| Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|1254||6/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Roddy Winters</span>] || Knights Templar|| Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1253||6/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998844<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">AllyAdelphine</span>] || Knights Templar || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1252||6/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || Knights Templar|| BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1251||6/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1959122<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoddessInanna</span>] || Knights Templar|| Photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1250||6/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=453986<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carrie Cutter</span>] || Fallen Saints|| Rob O. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1249||6/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avenger</span>] || Knights Templar || Lt. Chris | |1249||6/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avenger</span>] || Knights Templar || Lt. Chris |
Revision as of 03:41, 17 June 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||