The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|12XX||6/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=##<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | |12XX||6/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=##<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|1263||6/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wayson</span>] || Knights Templar||Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1262||6/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || Knights Templar||Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1261||6/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2041863<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">goman4000</span>] || Knights Templar||Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1260||6/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || Knights Templar||Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1259||6/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Roddy Winters</span>] || Knights Templar|| Whig | |1259||6/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Roddy Winters</span>] || Knights Templar|| Whig |
Revision as of 03:29, 19 June 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||