The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
<!-- TEMPLATE: | <!-- TEMPLATE: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12XX||6/|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=##<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | |12XX||6/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=##<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|1274||6/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lottery Loser</span>] || Knights Templar|| Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1273||6/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || Knights Templar|| Ruby | |||
|- | |||
|1272||6/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || Knights Templar|| Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1271||6/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=707352<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nihilistic Mind</span>] || Knights Templar|| Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1270||6/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1204082<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Teeboon</span>] || Knights Templar|| JR | |||
|- | |||
|1269||6/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998844<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">AllyAdelphine</span>] || Knights Templar|| Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|1268||6/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268854<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Joseph Bale</span>] || Knights Templar|| Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1267||6/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Big JD</span>] || Knights Templar|| Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1266||6/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wayson</span>] || Knights Templar||Ono | |1266||6/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wayson</span>] || Knights Templar||Ono | ||
Line 91: | Line 107: | ||
|1260||6/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avenger</span>] || Knights Templar|| Lt. Chris | |1260||6/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1577343<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gotee Avenger</span>] || Knights Templar|| Lt. Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1259||6/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1378164<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> | |1259||6/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1378164<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kim Stirbank</span>] || Knights Templar || Ruby | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1258||6/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1704729<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JLH</span>] || none || JR | |1258||6/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1704729<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JLH</span>] || none || JR |
Revision as of 07:54, 22 June 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||