User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox22: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(And the rest.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{:User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox46|Group Condition}} | {{:User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox46|Group Condition}} | ||
{| style="background:#556655;border:solid 3px #445544;padding:5px" width=auto | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|style="background:none;float:left" | {|style="background:none;float:left" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px"| Alive | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px"| Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Ross | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Ross2|{{UDLink|Ross}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: toothpicks, cigarette<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: unknown | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: toothpicks, cigarette<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Izzy | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Izzy2|{{UDLink|Izzy}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: ducks<br>Inclination: fair<br>Wellbeing: irritated | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: ducks<br>Inclination: fair<br>Wellbeing: irritated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Jen | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Jen2|{{UDLink|Jen}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: first-aid-kit, cotton swab<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: good enough | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: first-aid-kit, cotton swab<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: good enough | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Tammy | | style="background:green;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 90% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Tam2|{{UDLink|Tammy}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: teddy bear, oversized shotgun<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: wonderful | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: teddy bear, oversized shotgun<br>Inclination: very good<br>Wellbeing: wonderful | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#9D8442;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 50% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Doug | | style="background:#9D8442;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 50% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/DDR2|{{UDLink|Doug}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: duct tape, tissue paper<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: could be better | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: duct tape, tissue paper<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: could be better | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 85% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Franklin Aichon | | style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 85% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Aichon2|{{UDLink|Franklin Aichon}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: pencil, clipboard (no paper)<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: good | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: pencil, clipboard (no paper)<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: good | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 80% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Yon | | style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 80% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Yon2|{{UDLink|Yon}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: wirecutters, striped tie<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: oscillating | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: wirecutters, striped tie<br>Inclination: good<br>Wellbeing: oscillating | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:olive;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 75% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Reginald Hawkart | | style="background:olive;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 75% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/RHO2|{{UDLink|Reginald Hawkart}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: butter knife, binoculars<br>Inclination: mostly indifferent<br>Wellbeing: alright | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: butter knife, binoculars<br>Inclination: mostly indifferent<br>Wellbeing: alright | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 85% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Karke Mardul | | style="background:olivedrab;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | 85% || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Karek2|{{UDLink|Karke Mardul}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: sock with something in it, crowbar<br>Inclination: mostly indifferent<br>Wellbeing: frazzled but fine | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Inventory: sock with something in it, crowbar<br>Inclination: mostly indifferent<br>Wellbeing: frazzled but fine | ||
Line 132: | Line 134: | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Dead | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Dead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Axel | | style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Totes2|{{UDLink|Totes}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: the Portman Building<br>Cause: something from inside Volker<br>Body: probably not coming back | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Mis2|{{UDLink|Volker}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: the Portman Building<br>Cause: something from inside Voilker<br>Body: gorged, might be intact enough to come back | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Axel2|{{UDLink|Axel}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Black Bridge<br>Cause: zombies got him<br>Body: very likely zombified | | ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Black Bridge<br>Cause: zombies got him<br>Body: very likely zombified | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Dr. Shadok | | style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Shadok2|{{UDLink|Dr. Shadok}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Caiger Mall<br>Cause: mutated zombie got him<br>Body: headshotted | | ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Caiger Mall<br>Cause: mutated zombie got him<br>Body: headshotted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Nirras 73 | | style="background:dimgray;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/732|{{UDLink|Nirras 73}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Caiger Mall<br>Cause: mutated zombie got him<br>Body: decapitated | | ||style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Place: Caiger Mall<br>Cause: mutated zombie got him<br>Body: decapitated | ||
Line 150: | Line 160: | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Unknown | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="2" width="400px" | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| Sam Alberti | | style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="20px" | || style="background:none;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="330px"| [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/SA2|{{UDLink|Sam Alberti}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Last Seen: Pridmore Way School<br>Whereabouts: near, maybe lost, maybe stuck<br>Chances: likely to survive | | || style="background:none;color:#BBCCBB;padding:5px" | Last Seen: Pridmore Way School<br>Whereabouts: near, maybe lost, maybe stuck<br>Chances: likely to survive | ||
Line 156: | Line 166: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br style='clear: both' /> | <br style='clear: both' /> | ||
|} |
Revision as of 14:36, 13 September 2012
Group Condition
|