User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Sandbox22: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(You can kinda see what I'm aiming at here. I find this stuff so entertaining) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px" | {| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Supplies | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Supplies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Food || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px"| Water || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px"| Equipment | | style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Food || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Water || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Equipment | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: none;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: saddlebrown;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| || style="background: royalblue;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px" | || style="background: darkslategray;border-left:solid 3px #556655;border-right: solid 50px #667766" height="10px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <big>50%</big> || | <big>60% </big>|| | <big>90%</big> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | {| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Physical | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Health || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Visibility || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Security | |||
|- | |||
| Good || Hidden || Good | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | | | style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Size || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Location || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Transport | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 ([[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/SA2|{{UDLink|-1}}]], [[User:A Helpful Little Gnome/Profile2 or 3 I don't know|{{UDLink|+1}}]]) || Fair || Very Good | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
{| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | {| style="background:#667766;padding:3px;color:#BBCCBB" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| | | style="background:#445544;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:125%" colspan="3"| Mental | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Morality || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Morale || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Trust | |||
|- | |||
| Impoverished || High || Conditional | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Antagonism || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Cohesion || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Reasoning | |||
|- | |||
| Low || Good || Intelligent | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | | | style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Leadership || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Adaptability || style="background:#556655;color:#FF9999;padding:5px;font-size:110%" width="75px" | Direction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Defined || Fine || Murky | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:23, 13 September 2012
Group Condition
|