User:Peralta: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Rank''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Rank''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|Student | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|Student | ||
|- style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Numerical''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[[User:Peralta/PK| {{User:Peralta/PK}}]] | |||
|- style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |- style="background: #DDD1B9;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:26, 15 November 2012
TR
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of the Sirens, LE, LG and BD. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |