Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sir WV|WV]] || 3540 || Philosophe | |[[User:Sir WV|WV]] || 3540 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Vanankyte/LC|LC]] || 3005 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Rohndogg1/AJ|AJ]] || 3000 || Philosophe | |[[User:Rohndogg1/AJ|AJ]] || 3000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:VI|VI]] || 2490 || Philosophe | |[[User:VI|VI]] || 2490 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Duke D'oeuvre| | |[[User:Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 2000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 2000 || Philosophe | |[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 2000 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 20:40, 20 July 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |