User:EvelynEmrys/Eve: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#433d54"| '''Basics''' | | align="center" bgcolor="#433d54"| '''Basics''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" align="right"| [[File:Evelynfull.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#1e123d"| '''Name''': Evelyn Emrys | | style="background:#1e123d"| '''Name''': Evelyn Emrys | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#1e123d" |''Wearing'': a blood-flecked pair of safety goggles, <br>a blood-smeared crucifix necklace, a purple dress, <br>a white coat and a pair of dark red boots | | style="background:#1e123d" |''Wearing'': a blood-flecked pair of safety goggles, <br>a blood-smeared crucifix necklace, a purple dress, <br>a white coat and a pair of dark red boots | ||
|- | |||
| {{Decollation|Evelyn Emrys}} {{Colors|favcolor=purple|othercolor=white}}{{Celebrating|Being Alive|Eve is glad to be alive.}} | |||
| {{SoCally|Evelyn Emrys}} {{EDU|User=[[User:EvelynEmrys|Evelyn Emrys]]|Title=Lead Intern}} {{NecroConnect|User=Evelyn Emrys|gender=her}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:47, 25 June 2016
Home | Profile | Contact | Group | Guestbook | Allies | Enemies | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|