User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shuttlebank|''Shuttlebank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shuttlebank|''Shuttlebank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Yagoton|''Yagoton'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Yagoton|''Yagoton'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Millen Hills|''Millen Hills'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills|''Raines Hills'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills|''Raines Hills'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton|''Pashenton'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton|''Pashenton'']]<span> | ||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1831400522.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1831400522.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Stickling_Mall Stickling Mall] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Stickling_Mall Stickling Mall] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=838473 BERKMAN FRICK] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1499337047.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Retallick_Walk_Police_Department Retallick Walk Police Department] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 18:17, 10 September 2021
|