Template:BorehamwoodDangerMap: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Zarneverfike (talk | contribs) (map more to scale) |
Zarneverfike (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Borehamwood]] | [[Category:Borehamwood]] | ||
{| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing: | {| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:0px; font-size:90%;" align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width=" | | colspan=2 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="115px" height="125px" | [[Radlett]] | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width=" | | rowspan=2 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="100px" | [[Northwest Borehamwood]] | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width=" | | rowspan=2 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="110px" | [[North Borehamwood]] | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Northeast Borehamwood }}" align=center width=" | | rowspan=2 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Northeast Borehamwood }}" align=center width="105px" | [[Northeast Borehamwood]] | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width=" | | rowspan=5 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="65px" | [[Countryside (East)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width=" | | rowspan=3 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="95px" | [[Countryside (West)]] | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/ | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Northwest Borehamwood }}" width="20px" height="35px" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width=" | | colspan=2 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="100px" height="165px" | [[West Borehamwood]] | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width=" | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="110px" height="165px" | [[Central Borehamwood]] | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/South Borehamwood }}" align=center width=" | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/East Borehamwood }}" align=center width="105px" height="165px" | [[East Borehamwood]] | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width=" | |- | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="20px" height="45px" | |||
| rowspan=2 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="80px" height="45px" | [[Southwest Borehamwood]] | |||
| rowspan=2 style="{{ User:DangerReport/South Borehamwood }}" align=center width="110px" height="45px" | [[South Borehamwood]] and [[Elstree Studios]] | |||
| rowspan=2 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="105px" height="45px" | [[Southeast Borehamwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{ User:DangerReport/Known }}" align=center width="75px" height="165px" | [[Elstree]] | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:25, 19 November 2008
colspan=2 style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="115px" height="125px" | Radlett | rowspan=2 style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="100px" | Northwest Borehamwood | rowspan=2 style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="110px" | North Borehamwood | Northeast Borehamwood | rowspan=5 style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="65px" | Countryside (East) |
rowspan=3 style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="95px" | Countryside (West) | ||||
colspan=2 style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="100px" height="165px" | West Borehamwood | style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="110px" height="165px" | Central Borehamwood | East Borehamwood | ||
style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="20px" height="45px" | rowspan=2 style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="80px" height="45px" | Southwest Borehamwood | South Borehamwood and Elstree Studios | rowspan=2 style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="105px" height="45px" | Southeast Borehamwood | |
colspan=2 style="User:DangerReport/Known" align=center width="75px" height="165px" | Elstree |