User:Whitehouse: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Unprotected "User:Whitehouse") |
Whitehouse (talk | contribs) m (-) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background-color: black; border: solid 5px black; border-radius:20px; -moz-border-radius:20px; -webkit-border-radius:20px;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background-color: silver; border: solid 2px silver; border-radius:20px; -moz-border-radius:20px; -webkit-border-radius:20px; width:150px; height:300px;" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="4" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"| | |||
{|style="background-color: black; border:solid 2px; border-radius:20px; -moz-border-radius:20px; -webkit-border-radius:20px; width:80px; height:10px;" align="center" | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: black; border-radius:10px; -moz-border-radius:10px; -webkit-border-radius:10px; width:100%; height:150px;" colspan="3"|<center><font color="white"><b>NOKIA</b></font></center> | |||
{| style="background-color: yellowgreen; border-radius:5px; -moz-border-radius:5px; -webkit-border-radius:5px; width: 100%; height: 70%;" | |||
|- | |||
|<center><big><big><b>19:47</b></big></big></center><br /> | |||
<center><small>16.07.2009</small></center> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: center;"|<sup>__</sup> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text align: center;" rowspan="2"|<u>|--|</u> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: center;"|<sup>__</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: center;"|<font color=green>~~</font> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: center;"|<font color=red>~~</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: left;"|1 <sub><u>o o</u></sub> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: left;"|2 <sub>abc</sub> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: right;"|<sub>def</sub> 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: left;"|4 <sub>ghi</sub> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: left;"|5 <sub>jkl</sub> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: right;"|<sub>mno</sub> 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: left;"|7 <sub>pqrs</sub> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: left;"|8 <sub>tuv</sub> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: right;"|<sub>wxyz</sub> 9 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: left; -moz-border-radius: 20px;"|* <sub>+</sub> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: left;"|0 <sub>__</sub> | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey; text-align: right; border-radius:20px; -moz-border-radius:20px; -webkit-border-radius:20px;"|<sub>↑</sub> # | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:03, 16 July 2009
|