User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on 00 | Last processed reports on 15:00, 8 September 2009 (BST). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | | Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Galbraith Hills]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Galbraith Hills]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Galbraith Hills]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Galbraith Hills]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Wykewood]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rolt Heights]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miltown]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Miltown]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Miltown]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Miltown]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Cartwright Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Darvall Heights]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Darvall Heights]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Darvall Heights]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Darvall Heights]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Latrobe Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooke Hills]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Brooke Hills]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Brooke Hills]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Brooke Hills]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Heathcote Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] | |||
| [[EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: East Grayside]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/East Grayside]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reganbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Reganbank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Reganbank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raines Hills]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Raines Hills]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Raines Hills]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Raines Hills]]<br />Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Goldsworthy Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rolt Heights]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to safe. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[West Becktown]] | |||
| [[EMRP: West Becktown]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: West Becktown]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/West Becktown]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Sweeney Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pitneybank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Pitneybank]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pitneybank]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pitneybank]]<br />Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Stanbury Village]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pescodside]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Pescodside]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pescodside]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pescodside]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Waish Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:00, 8 September 2009
Last processed reports on 15:00, 8 September 2009 (BST).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
Galbraith Hills | EMRP: Galbraith Hills Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Galbraith Hills Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Galbraith Hills Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Wykewood | EMRP: Wykewood Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Wykewood Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Wykewood Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Rolt Heights | EMRP: Rolt Heights Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Rolt Heights Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Miltown | EMRP: Miltown Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Miltown Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Miltown Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Cartwright Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Darvall Heights | EMRP: Darvall Heights Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Darvall Heights Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Darvall Heights Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Latrobe Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Brooke Hills | EMRP: Brooke Hills Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Brooke Hills Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Brooke Hills Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Heathcote Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
East Grayside | EMRP: East Grayside Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: East Grayside Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/East Grayside Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Angerstein Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Reganbank | EMRP: Reganbank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Reganbank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Reganbank Danger level changed to dangerous. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Raines Hills | EMRP: Raines Hills Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Raines Hills Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Raines Hills Current danger level of safe is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Goldsworthy Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Rolt Heights | EMRP: Rolt Heights Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Rolt Heights Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights Danger level changed to safe. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
West Becktown | EMRP: West Becktown Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: West Becktown Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/West Becktown Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Sweeney Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Pitneybank | EMRP: Pitneybank Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Pitneybank Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Pitneybank Current danger level of moderately dangerous is satisfactory. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Stanbury Village | EMRP: Stanbury Village Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Stanbury Village Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Stanbury Village Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Pescodside | EMRP: Pescodside Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Pescodside Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Pescodside Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Waish Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |