Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AR|AR]] ||0|| Squire | |[[User:AR|AR]] ||0|| Squire | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/User:Tasteful|TL]] ||0|| Student | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:23, 22 February 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�