Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (PK'ed Nathan Walker. Thank you JC and BD!) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||310|| Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''300''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''300''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ezreal Desdinova|EZ]] || 280 || Guard | |[[User:Ezreal Desdinova|EZ]] || 280 || Guard |
Revision as of 02:28, 2 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�