Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | |[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 765 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 755 || Aristocrat | |[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 755 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||740|| Aristocrat | |[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||740|| Aristocrat |
Revision as of 23:58, 6 April 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�