Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Charlie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Spacetyrant (talk | contribs) |
Spacetyrant (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195 334195] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195 334195] | ||
|Medic | |Medic | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Cano Whupass | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1266200 1266200] | |||
|Squad Medic & Reviver | |||
|Whupass | |||
|The Fighting Golden Hamster | |||
|- | |||
|John Garai | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=18285 18285] | |||
|Weapons Specialist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Realnow | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343613 1343613] | |||
|Weapons Specialist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:28, 18 April 2010
DHPD - Charlie Squad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|