Rolt Heights Vigilante Patrol/Relations: Difference between revisions
(→'''{{c|Navy|Allied Groups & Survivors}}''': Removed "rae squirrel" (Monroeville).) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Home Suburb(s)'''</font> | |style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Home Suburb(s)'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[The | |style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[The Buckrell Arms Troops]] | ||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Allied</center> | |style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Allied</center> | ||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Gibsonton</center> | |style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Gibsonton</center> | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Non-Aggression Pact</center> | |style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Non-Aggression Pact</center> | ||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Rolt Heights, Pescodside</center> | |style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Rolt Heights, Pescodside</center> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[The Imperium|The Imperium of Man]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Allied</center> | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|<center>Gibsonton</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:09, 25 May 2010
Allied Groups & Survivors
Conflict StatusGroups that have, for one reason or another, fought with the RHVP. The current status with these groups, whether neutral or openly hostile, is detailed below.
Known EnemiesThese charmers are repeat offenders; they usually seek out members of RHVP. Expect to see them regularly and notify a member of RHVP if you spot these felons anywhere near Ayliffe Street PD.
Controlled Locations
The locations listed below are currently being protected by the Rolt Heights Vigilante Patrol. Be advised that these buildings may be Extremely Heavily Barricaded (EHB), although every attempt will be made to keep at least one of the buildings at Very Strongly Barricaded (VSB+2). Information pertaining to these locations can be assessed on the individual location's page.
|