User:Rosslessness/Random Rambling/Sandbox42: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rosslessness (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Rosslessness (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!class= |Name!! Start Date !! End Date | !class= |Name!! Start Date !! End Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Battle of Blackmore]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558302 a bee] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558302 a bee] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Borehamwood]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1248187 Alex Koponen] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1248187 Alex Koponen] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Civilian]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=602107 Axe Hack] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=602107 Axe Hack] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Decay]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1182051 Ben Harding] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1182051 Ben Harding] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[First Siege of Caiger Mall]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1128290 bobby pegleg] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1128290 bobby pegleg] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Guide:Siege PKer Guide]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=957783 DanceDanceRevolution] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=957783 DanceDanceRevolution] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Civilian]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1681170 Dante Bosch] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1681170 Dante Bosch] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Decay]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1542648 DJ Talent] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1542648 DJ Talent] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[First Siege of Caiger Mall]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1644539 Doug Collins] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1644539 Doug Collins] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Guide:Siege PKer Guide]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554619 Gyles Zednik] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554619 Gyles Zednik] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Guides:A Beginners Guide to Urban Dead]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1699896 Harvey Korman] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1699896 Harvey Korman] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Guides:First Day in Malton]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=832757 Hibernaculum] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=832757 Hibernaculum] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Military]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1465419 Lord Pendragon] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1465419 Lord Pendragon] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[NecroWatch]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1412958 Misanthropy] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1412958 Misanthropy] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rat Tactics]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1481900 Natasha Fatale] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1481900 Natasha Fatale] | ||
|4 <small>(+1 penalty | |4 <small>(+1 penalty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[River Tactics]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=805078 ObiFirefighter] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=805078 ObiFirefighter] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Scientist]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Survivor-Zombie Imbalance]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spawning]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Fall of Monroeville Mall]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Grim s/Grims guide to staying alive]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zombie]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
==Usage== | ==Usage== |
Revision as of 10:52, 14 July 2010