Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sir DanteSparda|Sir DanteSparda]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=705666||align="center" | #0666 | |[[User:Sir DanteSparda|Sir DanteSparda]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=705666||align="center" | #0666 | ||
|- | |||
|Splagbot|http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575811|align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Steve York||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430901||align="center" | #1925 | |Steve York||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430901||align="center" | #1925 |
Revision as of 17:52, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs