Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|alalal||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587||align="center" | | |alalal||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Amdir||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1827036||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Arthur Birling||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556||align="center" | #7373 | |Arthur Birling||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556||align="center" | #7373 |
Revision as of 11:49, 18 December 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs