CORAM/stuff: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Neighbours: a work in progress) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; text-align: center; font-size: 80%; margin: auto; line-height: 75%;" | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1px solid silver; border-right: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|18 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|19 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|20 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|21 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|22 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|23 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|24 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|25 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|26 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|27 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|28 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|29 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|30 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|31 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|32 | |||
|style="width: 75px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|33 | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1px solid silver; border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Building}}"|[[The Hutchinson Building]] | |||
|style="{{Hospital}}"|[[Barbara General Hospital]] | |||
|style="{{School}}"|[[Billet Row School]] | |||
|style="{{Street}}"|[[Nicholls Square (East Becktown)|Nicholls Square]] | |||
|style="{{Street}}"|[[Tikanoff Walk]] | |||
|style="{{Carpark}}"|[[Carpark 27,38|a carpark]] | |||
|style="{{Museum}}"|[[The Berkeley Museum]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|39 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Auto Repair}}"|[[Cross Auto Repair]] | |||
|style="{{Street}}"|[[Haslock Walk]] | |||
|style="{{Hospital}}"|[[Edward General Hospital (East Becktown)|Edward General Hospital]] | |||
|style="{{Club}}"|[[Club Normandare (East Becktown)|Club Normandare]] | |||
|style="{{Police Dept}}"|[[Loney Row Police Department]] | |||
|style="{{Warehouse}}"|[[Warehouse 25,39|a warehouse]] | |||
|style="{{Tower}}"|[[Bowen Towers]] | |||
|style="{{Hotel}}"|[[The Dimond Motel]] | |||
|style="{{Fire Station}}"|[[Kirkwood Lane Fire Station]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|40 | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Fire Station}}"|[[Montgomery Avenue Fire Station]] | |||
|style="{{Building}}"|[[The Edson Building]] | |||
|style="{{Police Dept}}"|[[Jensen Boulevard Police Department]] | |||
|style="{{Street}}"|[[Rousel Road]] | |||
|style="{{Carpark}}"|[[Carpark 23,40|a carpark]] | |||
|style="{{Cinema}}"|[[Somerville Cinema]] | |||
|style="{{Library}}"|[[Wayper Library]] | |||
|style="{{Arms}}"|[[The Shea Arms]] | |||
|style="{{Street}}"|[[Brooke Drive]] | |||
|style="{{Monument}}"|[[The Tonkin Monument]] | |||
|style="{{Building}}"|[[The Cake Building]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|41 | |||
|style="{{Necrotech}}"|[[The Barstow Building]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Junkyard}}"|[[Junkyard 22,41|a junkyard]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Arms}}"|[[The Mester Arms]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|43 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Building}}"|[[The Coram Building]]<br>'''EBS''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{School}}"|[[Dickinson Square School]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Mall}}"|[[Ackland Mall]] | |||
|style="{{Mall}}"|[[Ackland Mall]] | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Church}}"|[[St. Perpetua's Church]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Mall}}"|[[Ackland Mall]] | |||
|style="{{Mall}}"|[[Ackland Mall]] | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|46 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Cemetery}}"|[[Cemetery 22,46|a cemetery]]<br>RP | |||
|style="{{Junkyard}}"|[[Junkyard 23,46|a junkyard]] | |||
|style="{{Auto Repair}}"|[[Wasson Auto Repair]] | |||
|style="{{Museum}}"|[[The Galavin Museum]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{Necrotech}}"|[[The Stagg Building]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:50px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver; border-right: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver; border-left: 1px solid silver;"| | |||
|} | |||
'''[[CORAM|BACK TO CORAM]]''' | '''[[CORAM|BACK TO CORAM]]''' |
Revision as of 18:49, 24 January 2011
CORAM | TALK | ALLIES | ADD ONS | OTHER STUFF | ADVERTISE | LOGS |
THIS THING HERE
PROFILE DB HERE
- AMMO JENSON BLVD PD (1W3N) + MALL (10E1S)
- FAKS EDWARD GEN HOSP (4N)
- FUEL WASSON/CROSS AUTO REPAIRS (2E3S or 2W4N)
- GENNIES FACTORY (18,44) (4W1S) (+ Ackland/Caiger Mall hardware stores)
- RADIO MALL TECH STORE (10E1S - 12AP FREE RUN)
Neighbours
Check out some of The Coram Building's neighbours - The Mester Arms and St. Perpetua's Church