Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(FAK'd a chap and lass in... whatsitcalled, Wilson Museum?) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | |[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Regno|RK]] || 85 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | |[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | ||
Line 211: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Hugo_Baskerville|SC]] || 55 || Student | |[[user:Hugo_Baskerville|SC]] || 55 || Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Doctor Horus Fontis|HF]] || 50 || Student | |[[user:Doctor Horus Fontis|HF]] || 50 || Student |
Revision as of 01:39, 19 September 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�